Sezóna 2017/2018

Výsledky zápasov

Kolo      Dátum          Čas                 Zápas                 Výsledok                           Góly 

1.        06.08.2017     17:00      Z. Hámre - Lackovce          1:1                              M. Brečka

2.        13.08.2017     17:00      Lieskovec - Z. Hámre        2:0                                    -

3.        20.08.2017    16:30      Dlhé n/C - Z. Hámre          3:0                                    -

4.        27.08.2017     16:30      Z. Hámre - N. Sitnica         4:0             M. Brečka, D. Giertl, V. Lacko, J. Max

5.        03.09.2017     16:00     Lukačovce - Z. Hámre       2:0                                    -

6.        10.09.2017      15:30      Z. Hámre - Ubľa                 1:4                           P. Michalenko

7.         17.09.2017      15:00      Koškovce - Z. Hámre          1:1                                Š. Max

8.        24.09.2017     15:00      Z. Hámre - Udavské           0:0                                   -

9.        01.10.2017       14:30       Belá n/C - Z. Hámre           4:0                                   -

10.       08.10.2017      14:30      Z. Hámre - V. Sitnica           4:2         Š. Max, Marek Brečka, T. Cenkner, P. Michalenko

11.        14.10.2017       14:30       Kr. Brod - Z. Hámre            2:2                               R. Burik 2

12.       22.10.2017      14:00       Z. Hámre - Ohradzany       1:0                                J. Vaceľ

13.       29.10.2017      14:00      N. Ladičkovce - Z. Hámre   2:1                                  Š. Max

14.       05.11.2017       13:30       Lackovce - Z. Hámre         3:0                                      -

15.       31.03.2018      15:00       Z. Hámre - Lieskovec        0:1                                      -

16.      08.04.2018      15:30       Z. Hámre - Dlhé n/C          0:3                                     -

17.       15.04.2018       16:00       N. Sitnica - Z. Hámre         2:1                              T. Cenkner

18.      22.04.2018      16:00       Z. Hámre - Lukačovce      2:0                       J. Max, P. Michalenko

19.      29.04.2018      16:00         Ubľa - Z. Hámre               7:0                                     -

20.     06.05.2018      16:30        Z. Hámre - Koškovce        1:2                              M. Brečka

21.     13.05.2018       16:30        Udavské - Z. Hámre           3:1                                 T. Ľonc

22.    20.05.2018      17:00        Z. Hámre - Belá n/C           4:3                 T. Cenkner, V. Lacko, Š. Max 2

23.     27.05.2018      17:00        V. Sitnica - Z. Hámre          2:1                               T. Cenkner

24.    03.06.2018      17:00       Z. Hámre - Krásny Brod      4:1                    J. Barna 2, P. Gnip, M. Brečka

25.    10.06.2018       17:00       Ohradzany - Z. Hámre        3:5          T. Cenkner, P. Gnip, T. Ľonc, Š. Max, D. Žír

26.    17.06.2018        17:00        Z. Hámre - Ladičkovce      2:1                              T. Cenkner 2